Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:


District Athletic Secretary: Tara Davis


 

Date:

Boys Basketball
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away BHHS 7:00 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 7:35 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away SWHS 7:15 PM
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 7:15 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away LCHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 7:15 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 7:15 PM
Kings-V Away MMG 6:45 PM
South Whidbey-V Away SWHS 6:45 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 7:15 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away LCHS 7:15 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 7:15 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 7:15 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 7:00 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Bethel-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
Liberty-JV Away LbrtyHS 5:40 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:40 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 5:40 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 7:15 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 7:15 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 7:15 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 7:30 PM
Tonasket-V Away HSGYM 7:30 PM
Brewster-V Away Champion 7:30 PM
Cascade Christian Academy-V Away CCA 7:30 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 7:30 PM
Forks-V Away SptnGym 5:30 PM
Central Valley-JV Away CVHS 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 5:30 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Central Valley-FR Away CVHS 3:45 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away LCHS 3:45 PM
Mead-FR Away Mead 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-FR Away MSHS 3:45 PM
North Central-FR Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-V Away NWCHS 7:00 PM
  DH, Boys and Girls
Life Christian Acad.-V Away LCA HS 7:00 PM
North Beach-V Away NBHS 7:00 PM
Raymond-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 7:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Clarkston-FR Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away WVSpok 7:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away LRHS 7:30 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 7:00 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
Sumner-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy-V Away Winners 6:00 PM
Pacific Christian Academy-V Away PCA 5:45 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-JV Away NWCHS 5:45 PM
  DH, Boys and Girls
Life Christian Acad.-JV Away LCA HS 5:45 PM
North Beach-JV Away NBHS 5:45 PM
Raymond-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Willapa Valley-JV Away WVHS 5:45 PM
Bothell-V Away Bothell 7:15 PM
Woodinville-V Away Woodinvl 7:15 PM
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 7:15 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 7:15 PM
Liberty-C Away LbrtyHS 3:45 PM
Lake Washington-C Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 3:45 PM
Bethel-JV Away BHS 5:15 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 5:15 PM
Lakes-JV Away LakesHS 5:15 PM
Wilson-JV Away WHS 5:15 PM
Northwest Yeshiva-V Away SeaHebrw 8:30 PM
Lakes-C Away LakesHS 3:30 PM
Wilson-C Away WHS 5:15 PM
Bethel-C Away BHS 5:15 PM
Bonney Lake-C Away BLHS 5:15 PM
Cascade-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Cascade-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Cascade-C Away CHS 5:45 PM
Summit Sierra-V Away 6:45 PM
  post postponed date TBD
Concrete-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 5:30 PM
North Beach MS- Away NBMS 6:45 PM
Ocosta MS- Away OMS 6:45 PM
@ Naselle Away (@ Naselle) 6:45 PM
North Beach MS- Away NBMS 5:45 PM
Ocosta MS- Away OMS 5:45 PM
@ Naselle Away WVMS 5:45 PM
Roosevelt-V Away RsvltHS 7:30 PM
Seattle Prep.-V Away McHugh 7:10 PM
West Seattle-V Away WSHS 7:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away CSHS 7:30 PM
O'Dea-V Away ODeaBish 7:30 PM
Ballard-V Away BallrdHS 7:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away RBHS 7:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away LKSD 7:30 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away SCHS 7:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian-JV Away KWChr 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away SCHS 5:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 7:30 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 7:15 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Colville-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 5:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV Away LkSpokEl 5:30 PM
Colville-JV Away CVJHS 5:30 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 7:15 PM
Washougal-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Woodland-V Away WHS 7:30 PM
Wilson Creek-V Away WCHS 7:30 PM
  Rescheduled from 12/19
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away SWHS 5:40 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away LCHS 5:40 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 6:05 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away SWHS 5:40 PM
Lakewood-C Away LWHS 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-C Away LCMS 5:40 PM
Squalicum-C Away SqualHS 6:05 PM
Washougal-JV Away WHS 5:30 PM
Woodland-JV Away WHS 6:00 PM
North Creek-C Away NCHS 3:15 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 5:40 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 5:40 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 5:40 PM
Issaquah-JV Away IssHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 5:40 PM
Stanwood-C Away StanHS 5:40 PM
Kamiak-C Away KamHS 4:00 PM
Othello-V Away OTH 7:15 PM
Othello-JV Away OTH 4:15 PM
Othello-C Away OTH 5:45 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 7:30 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 7:30 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 7:30 PM
Bellarmine-JV Away BPHS 5:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Bellarmine-C Away BPHS 5:30 PM
Puyallup-C Away PHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-C Away RHS 4:00 PM
Sumner-C Away SHS 4:00 PM
Walla Walla-FR Away WallaWal 5:45 PM
  Small gym
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Woodland MS- Away 5:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Feb 26
View Ridge MS- Away VRMS 5:00 PM
Woodland MS- Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Feb 26
View Ridge MS- Away VRMS 4:00 PM
Sequim-JV Away 7:15 PM
Manson-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away RsvltHS 5:45 PM
Seattle Prep.-JV Away McHugh 5:40 PM
West Seattle-JV Away WSHS 5:45 PM
Chief Sealth-JV Away CSHS 5:45 PM
O'Dea-JV Away ODeaBish 5:45 PM
Ballard-JV Away BallrdHS 5:45 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away RBHS 5:45 PM
Lakeside-JV Away LKSD 5:45 PM
Lake Roosevelt-JV Away (Grand Coul) 4:30 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-C Away HHS 5:45 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-FR Away HHS 5:45 PM
Kamiakin-FR Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
Black Hills-JV Away BHHS 5:30 PM
Rochester-JV Away RHS 5:30 PM
Tumwater-C Away THS 5:30 PM
Black Hills-C Away BHHS 5:30 PM
Rochester-C Away GMES 5:30 PM
Moscow, ID-V Away (Moscow M.S) 7:00 PM
Moscow H.S.-JV Away 5:00 PM
Moscow, ID-FR Away (Moscow HS) 4:00 PM
Kings-JV Away MMG 5:00 PM
South Whidbey-JV Away SWHS 5:00 PM
Kings-C Away KGarden 5:30 PM
South Whidbey-C Away SWHS 5:00 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 7:00 PM
Concrete-JV Away CHS 3:45 PM
Lakeside-C Away LKSD 4:15 PM
O'Dea-C Away ODeaBish 4:00 PM
Ballard-C Away BallrdHS 4:15 PM
Rainier Beach-C Away RBHS 4:00 PM
Forks-JV Away FHS Aux 7:00 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 5:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School- Away GP 4:00 PM
  Main gym
Camas-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Union -V Away UHS 5:30 PM
Camas-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BGHS 4:00 PM
Skyview-C Away SHS 3:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away FVHS 7:00 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 7:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away FVHS 5:30 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
Mountain View-JV Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-C Away FVHS 4:00 PM
Prairie-C Away PHS 5:30 PM
Mountain View-C Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Washougal-C Away WHS 5:30 PM
Chelan-C Away 5:45 PM
Skyline-C Away SkylnHS 7:00 PM
Winlock MS- Away 5:00 PM
John C Thomas MS- Away 5:00 PM
Adna MS- Away 5:45 PM
Rainier MS- Away 4:00 PM
Mossyrock MS- Away 5:00 PM
Rainier MS- Away 5:15 PM
Winlock MS- Away 6:15 PM
John C Thomas MS- Away 6:15 PM
Mossyrock MS- Away 6:15 PM
Adna MS- Away 7:15 PM
Woodland-C Away WHS 6:00 PM
Forks-C Away FMS 5:30 PM
Bellarmine-FR Away BPHS 3:30 PM
Lummi Nation Away Awaiting Score
Mount Vernon Christian-JV Away MVC 4:30 PM
Manson-C Away 6:00 PM
Colville-C Away CVJHS 7:00 PM
Brewster-C Away BHS 6:00 PM
Wenatchee- Away WHS SG 6:30 PM
Summit Sierra-JV Away 5:00 PM
  GAme postponed date TBD
Tonasket-C Away MSGYM 6:00 PM
Deer Park-C Away DPHS 7:15 PM
**Team Photos** Away PTHS 7:30 PM
**Team Photos** Away PTHS 3:30 PM
Brewster-JV Away West Gym 4:30 PM
Miller JH- Away MJH 4:00 PM
Oakland Bay JH- Away OakBJH 4:00 PM
Centralia MS- Away NWSB 4:00 PM
Chehalis MS- Away ChMS 4:00 PM
Rochester MS- Away RMS 4:00 PM
Miller JH- Away MJH 5:00 PM
Oakland Bay JH- Away OakBJH 5:00 PM
Centralia MS- Away NWSB 5:00 PM
Chehalis MS- Away ChMS 5:00 PM
Rochester MS- Away RMS 5:00 PM
Bush MS- Away BMS 4:00 PM
Centralia MS- Away CMS 4:00 PM
Rochester MS- Away TMS 4:00 PM
Woodland MS- Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Feb 26
View Ridge MS- Away VRMS 4:00 PM
  VR C
Castle Rock MS- Away CRES 4:00 PM
  VR B
View Ridge MS- Away VRMS 5:00 PM
  VR A vs W yellow
Tumwater MS- Away TM 4:00 PM
Elma MS- Away EMS 4:00 PM
Bush MS- Away BMS 5:00 PM
Centralia MS- Away CMS 5:00 PM
Tenino MS- Away TMS 5:00 PM
Elma MS- Away EMS 5:00 PM
Tumwater MS- Away TM 5:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV Away BEHSGym 5:40 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHSGym 7:15 PM
North Mason-V Away NMHS 5:30 PM
North Mason-JV Away Hawkins 7:15 PM
North Mason-C Away NMHS 3:45 PM
Providence Classical Christian-V Away Overlk 4:00 PM
Kentlake-C Away KMHS 3:45 PM
Cedar Heights MS (Cov)- Away CedHtMS 3:45 PM
Cedar Heights MS (Cov)- Away CedHtMS 5:00 PM
Maple View MS- Away MVMS 3:45 PM
Maple View MS- Away MVMS 5:00 PM
Mill Creek MS- Away MillCrMS 3:45 PM
Mill Creek MS- Away MillCrMS 5:00 PM
Summit Trail MS- Away SummitMS 3:45 PM
Summit Trail MS- Away SummitMS 5:00 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 3:45 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:00 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-C Away BEHS FH 5:40 PM

Boys Wrestling
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 7:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away AJ Strom 7:00 PM
  Double Duel @ Toppenish
Orting-V Away OHS 5:30 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 5:30 PM
Steilacoom-V Away SteilaHS 5:30 PM
Highline-V Away (Olympic In) 5:30 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
Foss-V Away FossHS 5:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 5:30 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 5:30 PM
Ellensburg-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
  Clash of the Canyon
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away AJ Strom 7:00 PM
  Double Duel @ Toppenish
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 6:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away AJ Strom 7:00 PM
  Double Duel @ Toppenish
Grandview-V Away GRDV 7:00 PM
Wapato-V Away AJ Strom 7:00 PM
  Double Duel @ Toppenish
Grandview-JV Away GRDV 6:30 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away EHS 6:00 PM
Double Duel @ Toppenish Away AJ Strom 6:00 PM
Aylen JH- Away AylenJH 3:30 PM
Edgemont JH- Away EdgemtJH 3:30 PM
Glacier View JH- Away GVJH 3:30 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:30 PM
Tenino-V Away MHS 5:00 PM
  Weigh In @4:00 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Double Dual at Richland Away Richland 6:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:00 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 6:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away MMHS 6:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 7:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away MPHS 5:45 PM
Richland-JV Away Richland 6:00 PM
Walla Walla/ Richland Away Richland 6:00 PM
**Team Photos** Away PTHS 4:15 PM
Royal-V Away RHS 6:00 PM
Royal-JV Away RHS 5:00 PM
Elma-V Away MHS 5:00 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
North Kitsap/Sequim @ Kingston Away KHS 5:00 PM
Everett-V Away EvtHS 7:00 PM
Everett-V Away EvtHS 5:30 PM
Double Dual at Everett Away EvtHS 5:45 PM
Snohomish-V Away EvtHS 5:30 PM
Snohomish-V Away EvtHS 7:00 PM
Olympic/North Mason @ Klahowya Away KSS 5:00 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 7:00 PM
Monroe-JV Away MonHS 5:45 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTHS 6:15 PM

Boys Swim
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
North Thurston-V Away NTHS 3:30 PM
Skyline-V Away Boehm 4:00 PM
Interlake-V Away Wayte 3:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away Wayte 8:30 PM
Bothell-V Away JuanAC 3:00 PM
North Creek-V Away JuanAC 3:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away Whs Pool 4:00 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 3:00 PM
Renton-V Away Hazen 3:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away (River Ridg) 4:00 PM
  location change on 11/25 to River Ridge High School
Tyee-V Away EV Pool 3:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EV Pool 3:30 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Washington-V Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away AP 3:30 PM
Decatur-V Away KCAC 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away Weyrhsr 3:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away FedWyCC 3:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away YMCA 3:15 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MR Pool 3:30 PM
Kentlake-V Away CAC 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away TukwPool 3:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnPool 3:00 PM
Meadowdale-V Away LynnPool 3:00 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShlnPool 3:30 PM
Mariner-V Away KamHS 3:15 PM
Mariner-V Away KamHS 3:15 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away SnoAqu 3:15 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoAqu 3:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away WstCst 2:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MPHS 3:15 PM
  Warm Ups at 2:30
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away MPHS 3:15 PM
  Warm Ups at 2:30
Everett-V Away FPP 2:30 PM
Olympia-V Away TESC 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away SHSPool 3:30 PM
Squalicum-V Away A Hanna 3:30 PM
Lynden-V Away LynYMCA 3:30 PM
Pullman-V Away PAC 4:00 PM
Timberline-V Away THS 3:30 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 4:00 PM
Kingston-V Away NKPool 3:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away WstCst 2:30 PM

Volleyball
Anacortes MS- Away AMS 4:45 PM
Cascade MS- Away CMS-New 4:45 PM
LaVenture MS- Away LVMS 4:45 PM
Cascade MS- Away CMS-Old 3:30 PM
LaVenture MS- Away LVMS 3:45 PM
Cascade MS- Away CMS-New 3:30 PM
LaVenture MS- Away LVMS 3:30 PM
Anacortes MS- Away AMS 3:30 PM
Cascade MS- Away CMS-Old 4:45 PM
LaVenture MS- Away LVMS 3:45 PM

Girls Basketball
Meridian-V Away MHS 7:15 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 7:15 PM
Sehome-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 7:15 PM
Arlington-V Away ArlHS 7:15 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:15 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 7:15 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 7:15 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShcstHS 7:15 PM
Snohomish-V Away SnoHS 7:15 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 7:15 PM
  Band
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 7:15 PM
Mariner-V Away MarHS 7:15 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:15 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away CPCHS 6:45 PM
Central Valley-V Away CVHS 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Mead-V Away Mead 5:30 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away MSHS 5:30 PM
North Central-V Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SLHS 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away 7:00 PM
Cascade Christian Academy-V Away CCA 5:45 PM
Entiat-V Away EHS 5:45 PM
Elma-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Forks-V Away FHS Main 7:00 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 3:45 PM
Darrington-V Away DHS 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away LCHS 7:15 PM
Mead-JV Away Mead 7:15 PM
Mt. Spokane-JV Away MSHS 7:15 PM
North Central-JV Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
Tonasket-V Away HSGYM 6:00 PM
Brewster-V Away Champion 6:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away LCHS 3:45 PM
Mead-FR Away Mead 3:45 PM
Mt. Spokane-C Away MSHS 3:45 PM
North Central-C Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Life Christian Acad.-V Away LCA HS 5:45 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away CLHS 5:45 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)-V Away NWCHS 5:45 PM
  DH, Boys and Girls
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 7:00 PM
Clarkston-JV Away CLKHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 5:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt-V Away LRHS 6:00 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
Curtis-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-V Away GKHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 7:00 PM
Life Christian Acad.-JV Away LCA HS 7:00 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away 5:15 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away SLHS 5:30 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 8:00 PM
Northwest Yeshiva-V Away SeaHebrw 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran-V Away ELHS 6:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away Chim 5:15 PM
Lincoln-C Away LHS 5:15 PM
Mt. Tahoma-C Away 5:15 PM
Cascade-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Cascade-V Away CHS 5:45 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 5:45 PM
Deer Park-V Away DPHS 5:30 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-V Away LHS 5:30 PM
Colville-V Away CHS 5:30 PM
Deer Park-JV Away DPHS 4:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV Away LHS 4:00 PM
Colville-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-FR Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 5:45 PM
Toutle Lake-V Away TLHS 7:00 PM
Kalama-V Away VSAF 7:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away OHS 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away RHS 7:00 PM
  Hawaiian Night
Winlock-V Away 7:00 PM
Toutle Lake-JV Away 5:45 PM
Kalama-JV Away VSAF 5:45 PM
Onalaska-JV Away OHS 5:45 PM
Rainier-JV Away RHS 5:45 PM
Winlock-JV Away 5:45 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 7:30 PM
Wilson Creek-V Away WCHS 5:45 PM
  Rescheduled from 12/19
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 5:40 PM
Sehome-JV Away SHS 5:40 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 5:40 PM
Hockinson-JV Away HHS 6:00 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 5:40 PM
Elma-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 5:40 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 5:40 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 5:40 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShcstHS 5:40 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 5:40 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:40 PM
Mariner-JV Away MarHS 5:40 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away MVHS 5:40 PM
Arlington-C Away ArlHS 5:40 PM
Lynnwood-C Away LynnHS 4:00 PM
Shorecrest-C Away ShcstHS 4:00 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 5:40 PM
North Creek-JV Away NCHS 6:30 PM
Othello-V Away PT Gym 5:45 PM
Othello-JV Away PT Gym 4:15 PM
Othello-C Away OTH 7:15 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 5:45 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 5:45 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 5:45 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:15 PM
Curtis-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 5:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV Away ERHS 5:30 PM
South Kitsap-C Away SKHS 5:15 PM
Curtis-C Away CHS 5:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-C Away GKHS 4:00 PM
Annie Wright-V Away 5:00 PM
Annie Wright-JV Away 3:15 PM
Walla Walla-C Away WallaWal 7:00 PM
  Small gym
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:30 PM
Sterling Int- Away SterInt 5:15 PM
Frontier MS- Away SP Elem 5:15 PM
Sterling Int- Away SterInt 4:00 PM
Frontier MS- Away SP Elem 4:15 PM
Eastmont JH- Away EJHS 5:15 PM
  Eastmont #1
Frontier MS- Away FrontMS 5:15 PM
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Eastmont JH- Away EJHS 4:00 PM
  Eastmont #1 Playing
Frontier MS- Away FrontMS 4:15 PM
  Eastmont #2 Playing
Quincy JH- Away QJH 5:15 PM
Quincy JH- Away QJH 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt-JV Away LRHS 4:30 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 4:15 PM
Hermiston, OR-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-C Away HHS 7:30 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-JV Away CPCHS 5:00 PM
Concrete-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Darrington-JV Away DHS 5:30 PM
Forks-JV Away FHS Aux 5:30 PM
Manson-JV Away MHS 4:30 PM
Ferris-C Away FHS 5:30 PM
Camas-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 7:00 PM
Camas-JV Away CHS 4:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Skyview-C Away SHS 4:30 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BGHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away HudBayHS 7:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Hudson's Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-JV Away KHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 5:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-C Away HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Kelso-C Away KHS 5:30 PM
Chief Sealth-JV Away CSHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale-JV Away FHS 5:40 PM
Anacortes-C Away FidElem 5:30 PM
Wenatchee-C Away WEN 6:30 PM
Central Kitsap-C Away CKSATG 5:30 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 4:30 PM
Quincy JH- Away QJH 4:00 PM
Central Valley-C Away CVHS 3:45 PM
Arlington-C Away 5:40 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Jan 20
North Mason-V Away NMHS 7:15 PM
North Mason-JV Away Hawkins 5:30 PM
North Mason-JV Away 5:30 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 3:45 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 5:30 PM
Kent Meridian-C Away KMHS 3:45 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 7:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Kennedy 5:30 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away 4:30 PM
Tyee-V Away Tyee 7:00 PM
Tyee-JV Away Tyee 5:15 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 5:45 PM
Bellevue-C Away BlvuHS 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
NPSL Quad Meets Away MVMS 7:00 PM
NPSL Quad Meets Away TJHS 7:00 PM
NPSL Quad Meets Away KRHS 7:00 PM

Girls Wrestling
Shelton-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Moses Lake/Wenatchee Away QGY 6:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away PeninHS 7:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 6:00 PM
Newport Mix and Match Away NHS 5:00 PM
Forks-V Away MHS 5:00 PM
Kiona-Benton Mix & Match Away (Kiona-Bent) 5:00 PM
**Team Photos** Away PTHS 4:15 PM
Mix & Match Round-Robin Tournament Away AHS 6:30 PM
  Weigh-ins @ 5:00 pm
@ Newport HS Home Pasco 6:00 PM
Ki Be Mix n Match Home
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 5:30 PM
Scramble at Lake Stevens Away LSHS 6:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 6:00 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
Meridian-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 5:00 PM

Girls Bowling
Capital-V Away Westside 3:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away Tower 3:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away AZL 3:00 PM
Shelton-V Away Westside 3:00 PM
Montesano-V Away (Elma Lanes) 3:00 PM
Wenatchee-V Away Eastmont 2:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away LakeBowl 3:30 PM
Davis-V Away Minda 3:30 PM
Selah-V Away Minda 3:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away SanJuan 3:15 PM
Bellingham-V Away 20thCent 3:30 PM
Jackson-V Away Bowlero 3:15 PM
Cascade-V Away Bowlero 3:15 PM
Mark Morris-V Away Triangle 3:15 PM
R A Long-V Away Triangle 3:15 PM
Steilacoom-V Away NarPlBwl 3:00 PM
Steilacoom-V Away NarPlBwl 3:00 PM
Renton-V Away NarPlBwl 3:00 PM
Washington-V Away Prds Bwl 3:00 PM
Washington-V Away Prds Bwl 3:00 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away Prds Bwl 3:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away AZL 3:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away AZL 3:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away AZL 3:00 PM
Garfield-V Away WSeaBwl 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away WSeaBwl 3:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away WSeaBwl 3:30 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away WSeaBwl 3:30 PM
Mountain View-V Away BigAl\'s 3:15 PM
Wilson-V Away Tower 3:00 PM
Olympic-V Away All Star 2:45 PM
Bremerton-V Away All Star 2:45 PM

Unified Basketball
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHSGym 4:15 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 6:00 PM
Unified BBall @ University Away UHS 3:00 PM

Picture Day Away STMS 3:15 PM
  Small Gym