Sea-Tac Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Auburn Adventist High School
Lina Aiolupotea
Volleyball: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Andy Alford
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Northwest Yeshiva High School
Drew Artiaga
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
TBS Athletics
Athletic Secretary
B
Crosspoint High School
Ellen Baxter
Volleyball: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Trey Beathard
Football: Head Coach
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Dora Brings Yellow
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Rainier Christian High School
Tim Bryant
Athletic Director
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Melissa Buller
Athletic Secretary
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Phillip Bunkowske
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Drew Burza
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
C
Pacific Christian Academy High School
Verree Cabiles
Athletic Secretary
Puget Sound Advent High School
Mitchell Chinn
Boys Basketball: Coach
Rainier Christian High School
Brian Christian
Softball: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Jesse Churchill
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Pacific Christian Academy High School
Robert Colbert
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Grant Cornelius
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Jeff Crawford
Football: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Joni Crowell
Volleyball: Head Coach
D
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Megan DeHan
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Darrin Dotson
Baseball: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Derrin Doty
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Tom Doyle
District Athletic Director
E
Auburn Adventist High School
Amy Eschbach
Athletic Secretary
Rainier Christian High School
Savannah Etue
Volleyball: Head Coach
F
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Don Faker
Volleyball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Jen Foster
Cross Country: Head Coach
G
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Ryan Gilmore
Athletic Director
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Libby Glasser
Athletic Secretary
H
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Dave Habeck
Boys Basketball: Coach
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Al Hagen
Athletic Director
Tacoma Baptist High School
Rich Hamlin
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Pacific Christian Academy High School
Saul Hardin
Athletic Director
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Matt Henning
Track: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Pope John Paul II High School
Anthony Herness
District Athletic Director
Softball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Glenn Hoogerhyde
Athletic Director
Volleyball: Head Coach
Pope John Paul II High School
Audrey Howard
Volleyball: Head Coach
J
Puget Sound Advent High School
Ron Jacaban
Interim Athletic Director
Rainier Christian High School
Marcus Johnson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Siri Johnson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Pope John Paul II High School
Brandon Jones
Baseball: Head Coach
K
Auburn Adventist High School
David Kabanje
Girls Basketball: Coach
Pope John Paul II High School
Crocket King
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Brin Kjenstad
Volleyball: Coach
L
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Carlo Lavoie
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
David Libao
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Jennifer Lulow
Athletic Secretary
Pope John Paul II High School
Jim Luthy
Boys Basketball: Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Cynthia Lysen
Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
M
Quilcene High School
Pam Mack
District Secretary
Rainier Christian High School
Daniel Mallory
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Steven Martin
Athletic Director
Track: Head Coach
Seattle Lutheran High School
Jose Martinez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Stacey McCall
Athletic Assistant
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Cameron McGinnis
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Adrienne McNamara
Cross Country: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Tamera Meeks
District Athletic Secretary
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Missy Melena
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Joey Murphy
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
N
Rainier Christian High School
Jeff Nelson
Football: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Paola Noel
Track: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Andrew Nye
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
O
Auburn Adventist High School
Angel Ogando
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Ivana Ogando
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Daniella Olson
Cross Country: Head Coach
P
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Stephanie Pariseau
Track: Head Coach
Northwest Yeshiva High School
Marcy Park
Cross Country: Head Coach
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Marshall Pelissier
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Concordia Christian Academy High School
Dan Perdue
Baseball: Head Coach
Northwest Yeshiva High School
Sam Perlin
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Jesse Plecker
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Pacific Christian Academy High School
Katrice Pond
Track: Head Coach
Rainier Christian High School
Angela Pope
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
R
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Katie Rath
Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Bill Renner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Rainier Christian High School
Mike Rians
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Roland Robinson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Crosspoint High School
Sierra Rodgers
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
S
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Joe Schmudlach
Baseball: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Dennis Sheline
Athletic Director
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Seattle Lutheran High School
David Sleighter
Baseball: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Becky Smallbeck
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Jason Smallbeck
Track: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Cailey Snyder
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Lacey Sorn
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Hannah Steidle
Volleyball: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Steve Stone
Football: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Travis Stuart
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Matt Stubblefield
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Rob Sullivan
Baseball: Head Coach
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
T
Pope John Paul II High School
Andy Thielen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Quilcene High School
Mark Thompson
Athletic Director
Softball: Head Coach
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Taneisha Tilque
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn Adventist High School
Josh Tyman
Boys Basketball: Coach
U
Puget Sound Advent High School
Carly Ursino
Volleyball: Coach
W
Crosspoint High School
James Walter
Boys Basketball: Coach
Pope John Paul II High School
Larry Weber
Cross Country: Head Coach
Crosspoint High School
Brian Weirth
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Emil West
Football: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Bruce Wiedemann
Athletic Assistant
Volleyball: Head Coach
Puget Sound Advent High School
Joseph Williams
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Muckleshoot Tribal School High School
Mike Williams
Cross Country: Head Coach
Pacific Christian Academy High School
James Wilson
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Tacoma Baptist High School
Beth Wing
Athletic Director
Pacific Christian Academy High School
Ryan Wood
Boys Basketball: Head Coach