Sea-Tac Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, November 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   57
North Kitsap   93 North Kitsap HS 12:00 PM
Monday, November 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva   66
Bush   51 Bush HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva
Mount Baker Mount Baker HS 6:00 PM
Kingston   55
Crosspoint   54 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   22
Annie Wright   96 Annie Wright Schools 7:00 PM
Crosspoint   57
Klahowya   40 Klahowya Secondary S 7:15 PM
La Conner   22
Northwest Yeshiva   43 Northwest Yeshiva HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   61
Sound Christian Academy   44 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   37
Three Rivers Christian   46 Three Rivers Christi 7:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   43
Darrington   35 Darrington HS/Commun 7:00 PM
Friday, December 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   13
La Conner   59 LaConner HS 5:30 PM
Crosspoint   51
Kingston   55 Kingston HS 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   72
Evergreen Lutheran   30 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   28
Cascade Christian   57 Auburn Riverside HS 9:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy   32
La Conner   46 LaConner HS 1:00 PM
Grace Academy   52
Sound Christian Academy   48 Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Olympic   31
Crosspoint   52 Crosspoint Academy H 5:00 PM
Summit Atlas School   8
Auburn Adventist   62 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   37
Chief Leschi   66 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Monday, December 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   54
Shoreline Christian   38 Shoreline Christian 6:30 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   49
Three Rivers Christian   27 Three Rivers Christi 7:00 PM
Grace Academy   53
Northwest Yeshiva   60 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Tuesday, December 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   58
Crescent   56 Crescent HS 6:30 PM
Shoreline Christian   23
Puget Sound Advent   69 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   46
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN)   37 Cedar Park Christian 7:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   20
Auburn Adventist   67 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:45 PM
Wednesday, December 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concrete   31
Rainier Christian School   58 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Crescent   17
Crosspoint   71 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Shoreline Christian   30
Northwest Yeshiva   88 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Thursday, December 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   43
Muckleshoot Tribal School   57 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Toledo   49
Sound Christian Academy   26 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Friday, December 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Oakville   70
Quilcene   63 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
North Beach   67
Concordia Christian Academy   32 Winners Gym at Tacom 3:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   40
La Conner   31 LaConner HS 7:30 PM
Monday, December 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   74
Muckleshoot Tribal School   76 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Pope John Paul II   54
Oakville   59 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   16
Orcas Island   69 Orcas Island HS 4:00 PM
Neah Bay   65
Concordia Christian Academy   48 Winners Gym at Tacom 5:00 PM
Summit Atlas School   16
Sound Christian Academy   56 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight   28
Quilcene   72 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Oakville   66
Pope John Paul II   68 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   50
Neah Bay   57 Neah Bay HS 6:00 PM
Quilcene   60
Oakville   72 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   40
Taholah   48 Taholah HS 1:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   70
Sound Christian Academy   46 Sound Christian Acad 3:00 PM
Lummi Nation   69
Muckleshoot Tribal School   48 Muckleshoot Tribal S 4:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   42
Bush   71 Bush HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Rivers Christian   41
Concordia Christian Academy   38 Winners Gym at Tacom 5:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   38
La Conner   32 LaConner HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
La Conner
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Wednesday, December 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Thursday, December 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   33
Bear Creek   63 Bear Creek 5:45 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   26
Muckleshoot Tribal School   60 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   40
Evergreen Lutheran   48 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   32
Pope John Paul II   46 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   1 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   57
Concordia Christian Academy   35 Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   69
Auburn Adventist   59 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Saturday, January 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   50
Mossyrock   55 Mossyrock HS 11:00 AM
Summit Atlas School   50
Seattle Lutheran   52 Seattle Lutheran HS 2:30 PM
Crosspoint
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   46
Sound Christian Academy   41 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   67
Pope John Paul II   38 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva   61
Muckleshoot Tribal School   36 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Pope John Paul II
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Friday, January 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   63
Sequim   62 Sequim HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   48
Concrete   28 Concrete HS 2:45 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   36
Kalama   75 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   46
Crosspoint   56 Crosspoint Academy H 5:30 PM
Monday, January 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   41
Crosspoint   75 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Crosspoint
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Thursday, January 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 7:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Mount Vernon Christian Mount Vernon Christi 7:30 PM
Friday, January 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 2:30 PM
Fellowship Christian
Seattle Lutheran Seattle Lutheran HS 3:00 PM
Oakville
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 8:30 PM
Monday, January 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Crosspoint
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Seattle Lutheran Seattle Lutheran HS 6:30 PM
* Quilcene
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Seattle Lutheran HS 6:30 PM
* Quilcene
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Northwest Yeshiva Northwest Yeshiva HS 8:00 PM
Friday, January 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Saturday, January 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Taholah
Concordia Christian Academy Winners Gym at Tacom 2:00 PM
Summit Atlas School
Seattle Lutheran Seattle Lutheran HS 3:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy
Grace Academy Grace Academy 4:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:30 PM
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School
Concordia Christian Academy Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Summit Atlas School
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:30 PM
Thursday, February 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 5:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Quilcene
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Friday, February 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Saturday, February 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 1:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 3:30 PM
Crosspoint
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 9:30 PM
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Concordia Christian Academy Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:30 PM
* Sound Christian Academy
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 7:30 PM
Thursday, February 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 6:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Quilcene
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM