League
1B
2B
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pacific Christian Academy
Pacific Christian Academy Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
19830 SE 328th Place
Auburn, WA   98038
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Auburn Adventist
Boys Sports:   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Adv0000
Christian Faith0000
Concordia Chr0000
Crosspoint0000
Muckleshoot0000
NW Yeshiva0000
Pope John Paul 0000
Puget Sound Adv0000
Quilcene0000
Rainier Chr0000
Seattle Luth0000
Tacoma Baptist0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Sep 12 Crosspoint
6:00 PM Away CAHS
* Tue, Sep 17 Pope John Paul II
6:00 PM Away St. Mike
* Thu, Sep 19 Northwest Yeshiva
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Sat, Sep 21 Puget Sound Advent
9:00 PM Home AubAdv
* Tue, Sep 24 Concordia Christian Academy
6:00 PM Away ConChr
* Thu, Sep 26 Crosspoint
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Tue, Oct 1 Pacific Christian Academy
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Thu, Oct 10
Muckleshoot Tribal School
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Tue, Oct 15 Seattle Lutheran
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Thu, Oct 17 Tacoma Baptist
6:00 PM Away TBHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Rainier Christian
6:30 PM Home AubAdv
* Thu, Oct 24 Quilcene
6:00 PM Away QHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Seattle Lutheran
6:00 PM Away SLHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 92B District at Sites TBD
Nov 14 - Nov 152B State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SeaTacLeague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy