League
1B
2B
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pacific Christian Academy
Pacific Christian Academy Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
19830 SE 328th Place
Auburn, WA   98038
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Pacific Christian Academy
Boys Sports:   Soccer   Basketball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Volleyball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Crosspoint1011
Concordia Chr0001
Muckleshoot0010
Pacific Christian Ac0000
Pope John Paul 0011
Puget Sound Adv0000
Quilcene0000
Rainier Chr0011
Seattle Luth0001
Tacoma Baptist0012
Auburn Adv0101


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Photo By: NW Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: Savannah.Etue
3Annie Wright
0Rainier Chr *


Final
Scored By: Beth.Wing
0Chief Leschi
3Tacoma Baptist *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Peterson
33 Rivers Chr
0Pope John Paul *


Final
Scored By: Glen.Hoogerhyde
3Darrington
1Seattle Luth *


Final
Scored By: Wendy.Kraft1
0Crosspoint
3Klahowya *


Wednesday, Sep 11
Final
Scored By: Don.Faker
3Providence Chr
0Concordia Chr *


Final
Scored By: Savannah.Etue
3Rainier Chr
0Mary Knight *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Taneisha.Tilque
2Chief Leschi
3Muckleshoot *


Final
Scored By: Beth.Wing
3Northwest Chr
0Tacoma Baptist *


Final
Scored By: Ellen.Laurion
0Auburn Adv
3Crosspoint *


Final
Scored By: Christi.Ray
3Pope John Paul
0Olympia *


Friday, Sep 13
 
Sundome Tournament
Quilcene *


QHS
Saturday, Sep 14
Final
Scored By: Jessica.Hoogerhyde
0Tacoma Baptist
3Shoreline Chr *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Pacific Christian Academy Opponent  
Fri, Sep 6 Pacific Christian Jamboree
Fri, Sep 6 Christian Faith Jamboree

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 71B Tri-District at Mt. Vernon Christian
Nov 14 - Nov 151B State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SeaTacLeague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy